Thumbnet.net header graphic

Area Sports Schedules

2012-2013 Girls High School Basketball

Wed, 21 Nov 2012 11:44:10 EST

 

November
Tuesday, November 27
Marlette @ Bad Axe
Brown City @ Almont
Harbor Beach @ Cass City
North Huron @ Lakers
Hill-McCloy @ Millington
Capac @ Peck
Sandusky @ Vassar
Ubly @ All Saints Central


Thursday, November 29
Mayville @ All Saints Central


Friday, November 30
Croswell-Lexington @ North Branch
North Huron @ Kingston
Capac @ Marlette
Owen-Gage @ Mayville
Millington @ Vassar
U.S.A. @ Sandusky


December
Monday, December 3
Marine City @ Croswell-Lexington
Millington @ Lakeville


Tuesday, December 4
Brown City @ Armada
Deckerville @ Owen-Gage
Mayville @ Port Hope
Peck @ North Huron


Wednesday, December 5
Cass City @ Sandusky
Vassar @ Marlette


Thursday, December 6
Imlay City @ Brown City
Sandusky @ Lakers


Friday, December 7
Bad Axe @ Caro
Harbor Beach @ All Saints Central
Sandusky @ Lakers
Marlette @ Reese
Mayville @ North Huron
Ubly @ U.S.A.


Monday, December 10
Vassar @ Garber


Tuesday, December 11
North Huron @ Carsonville Port Sanilac
Croswell-Lexington @ Algonac
Owen-Gage @ Peck


Wednesday, December 12
Sandusky @ Brown City
Marlette @ Harbor Beach
Lakers @ U.S.A.
Millington @ Lapeer West
Ubly @ Bad Axe
Vassar @ All Saints Central


Thursday, December 13
Almont @ Croswell-Lexington


Friday, December 14
North Huron @ Deckerville
All Saints Central @ Lakers
Marlette @ U.S.A.
Birch Run @ Millington
Ubly @ Sandusky



Monday, December 17
Croswell-Lexington @ Port Huron


Tuesday, December 18
North Branch @ Caro
Mayville @ Peck
Garber @ Millington
North Huron @ Ubly
Sandusky @ Yale


Friday, December 21
Akron Fairgrove @ North Huron
Sandusky @ Bad Axe
U.S.A. @ Cass City
Marlette @ Lakers
All Saints Central @ Mayville
Millington @ North Branch
Harbor Beach @ Vassar


Friday, December 28
Cass City @ Caro
Marlette @ Kingston



January
Friday, January 4
Saginaw Arts and Sciences Academy @ Akron-Fairgrove
Cass City @ Marlette
Deckerville @ Sandusky
Owen-Gage @ Merritt Academy
Meridian @ U.S.A.


Tuesday, January 8
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ Mayville
Caseville @ North Huron
Croswell-Lexington @ Armada
Caro @ Millington


Wednesday, January 9
Harbor Beach @ Lakers
Sandusky @ Memphis
Vassar @ U.S.A.


Friday, January 11
Bad Axe @ U.S.A.
Cass City @ All Saints Central
Richmond @ Croswell-Lexington
Sandusky @ Harbor Beach
Marlette @ Ubly
Frankenmuth @ Millington
North Huron @ Owen-Gage


Monday, January 14
Caseville @ Owen-Gage
Yale @ Croswell-Lexington
North Huron @ Port Hope


Tuesday, January 15
Bad Axe @ Lakers
Brown City @ Marlette
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ Almont
U.S.A. @ Cass City
Harbor Beach @ Ubly


Thursday, January 17
Bad Axe @ All Saints Central
Kingston @ North Huron
Lakers @ Vassar
Sandusky @ Marlette
Mayville @ Owen-Gage
Millington @ Birch Run


Monday, January 18
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ North Huron


Monday, January 21
Algonac @ Croswell-Lexington
Port Hope @ Mayville
North Huron @ Peck
U.S.A. @ All Saints Central


Tuesday, January 22
Caro @ North Branch
Millington @ Garber


Thursday, January 24
Cass City @ Lakers
Marlette @ Memphis
North Huron @ Mayville
Sandusky @ Reese
U.S.A. @ All Saints Central
Vassar @ Bad Axe


Friday, January 25
Capac @ Croswell-Lexington


Monday, January 28
Mayville @ Caseville
Peck @ Owen-Gage
All Saints Central @ Vassar


Tuesday, January 29
Brown City @ Sandusky
Harbor Beach @ Marlette
U.S.A. @ Lakers
North Huron @ Carsonville Port Sanilac
All Saints Central @ Vassar


Thursday, January 31
Cass City @ Vassar
Deckerville @ North Huron
Lakers @ All Saints Central
Marlette @ U.S.A.
Sandusky @ Ubly


February
Monday, February 4
Peck @ Mayville
Owen-Gage @ Port Hope


Tuesday, February 5
Caro @ Millington
Memphis @ Sandusky
U.S.A. @ Vassar


Thursday, February 7
North Huron @ Akron-Fairgrove
U.S.A. @ Bad Axe
Harbor Beach @ Sandusky
Ubly @ Marlette
Garber @ Mayville
Millington @ Bridgeport


Friday, February 8
Croswell-Lexington @ Richmond


Monday, February 11
Akron-Fairgrove @ Owen-Gage
Caro @ Vassar
North Huron @ Caseville
Armada @ Marlette
U.S.A. @ Michigan Lutheran Seminary


Wednesday, February 13
Chesaning @ Millington


Thursday, February 14
All Saints Central @ Bad Axe
Bridgeport @ Caro
Vassar @ Lakers
Marlette @ Sandusky
North Huron @ Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy


Friday, February 15
Imlay City @ Croswell-Lexington


Tuesday, February 19
Lakers @ Bad Axe
Brown City @ Marlette
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ North Huron
Cass City @ U.S.A.
Armada @ Croswell-Lexington
Millington @ Frankenmuth


Thursday, February 21
Caseville @ Owen-Gage
Deckerville @ Mayville
Memphis @ Marlette
Reese @ Millington
Port Hope @ North Huron
U.S.A. @ All Saints Central
Bad Axe @ Vassar


Friday, February 22
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ Sandusky
Crosswell-Lexington @ Capac

 

Copyright © 2010 - 2014 Thumbnet.net and Thumb Broadcasting Incorporated

An equal opportunity employer EEO Report

Privacy Policy

WebReady powered by WireReady® NSI