Thumbnet.net header graphic

Area Sports Schedules

2012-2013 Boys High School Basketball

Tue, 20 Nov 2012 16:23:25 EST

 

December
Monday, December 3
Akron Fairgrove @ Mayville
Brown City @ Peck


Tuesday, December 4
Bullock Creek @ Caro
Cass City @ Sandusky
Lakers @ Memphis
Millilngton @ Hill-McCloy
Vassar @ Marlette


Thursday, December 6
Harbor Beach @ All Saints Central
Sandusky @ Lakers
Port Hope @ Mayville
North Huron @ Peck
Ubly @ U.S.A.
Vassar @ Frankenmuth


Friday, December 7
Armada @ Brown City
Capac @ Cass City
Sandusky @ Lakers


Monday, December 10
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ North Huron
Mayville @ Caseville


Tuesday, December 11
Buena Vista @ Akron Fairgrove
Marlette @ Bad Axe
Brown City @ Yale
Caro @ Reese
Harbor Beach @ Cass City
Croswell Lexington @ Algonac
Croswell Lexington @ Port Huron
Sandusky @ Vassar
Ubly @ All Saints Central
Peck @ Landmark Academy


Thursday, December 13
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ Port Hope
Deckerville @ North Huron
Millington @ Reese
U.S.A. @ Sandusky
Peck @ Caseville


Friday, December 14
Brown City @ Imlay City
Capac @ Cass City
Croswell Lexington @ North Branch


Saturday, December 15
Millington @ Vassar


Monday, December 17
Memphis @ Carsonville Port Sanilac
Mayville @ North Huron
Merritt Academy @ Peck


Tuesday, December 18
Almont @ Brown City
Croswell Lexington @ Algonac
Garber @ Millington
Sandusky @ Yale
North Branch @ Caro


Thursday, December 20
Akron Fairgrove @ All Saints Central
Sandusky @ Bad Axe
Lapeer West @ Brown City
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ Au Gres-Sims
Harbor Beach @ Vassar
North Huron @ Kingston
Marlette @ Lakers
North Branch @ Millington
Caro @ U.S.A.
Port Hope @ Peck


Friday, December 21
Harbor Beach @ Cass City


Friday, December 28
Cass City @ Caro
North Huron @ Ubly
Lapeer West @ Brown City


January
Thursday, January 3
Bad Axe @ Memphis
Caro @ Frankenmuth
Millington @ Bridgeport
U.S.A. @ Garber


Friday, January 4
Deckerville @ Sandusky
North Huron @ Mayville
Owen-Gage @ Merritt Academy


Monday, January 7
Peck @ Deckerville
Mayville @ Owen-Gage


Tuesday, January 8
Millington @ Caro
Caseville @ Port Hope
Yale @ Croswell Lexington
Harbor Beach @ Lakers
Sandusky @ Memphis
Vassar @ U.S.A.


Thursday, January 10
Bad Axe @ U.S.A.
Memphis @ Brown City
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ Mayville
Caseville @ North Huron
Cass City @ All Saints Central
Sandusky @ Harbor Beach
Millington @ Frankenmuth


Friday, January 11
Caro @ Birch Run
Richmond @ Croswell Lexington


Saturday, January 12
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ Au Gres-Sims


Tuesday, January 15
Owen-Gage @ Caseville
Almont @ Croswell Lexington
Deckerville @ Mayville
Johnson @ Millington
Port Hope @ North Huron
Caro @ Bridgeport
Kingston @ Peck


Wednesday, January 16
Bad Axe @ Lakers
Vassar @ Reese


Friday, January 18
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ Peck
Croswell Lexington @ Imlay City
Lakers @ Vassar
Sandusky @ Marlette
Millington @ Birch Run
Memphis @ Ubly
Bad Axe @ All Saints Central
Caro @ Garber


Tuesday, January 22
Caseville @ Akron-Fairgrove
Kingston @ Memphis
Marlette @ Capac
Peck @ Mayville
Millington @ Garber
Bad Axe @ North Huron
Port Hope @ Owen-Gage
U.S.A. @ All Saints Central
Caro @ North Branch


Friday, January 25
Cass City @ Laker
Capac @ Croswell Lexington
Marlette @ Memphis
Mayville @ Port Hope
Millington @ Catholic Central
Peck @ North Huron
Reese @ Sandusky
U.S.A. @ All Saints Central
Vassar @ Bad Axe
Caro @ TBA


Tuesday, January 29
North Huron @ Carsonville Port Sanilac
Caseville @ Mayville
Croswell Lexington @ Armada
Millington @ West Catholic
Akron-Fairgrove @ Glenn
TBA @ Caro
Owen-Gage @ Buena Vista
Peck @ Lutheran Northwest


Wednesday, January 30
Brown City @ Sandusky
U.S.A. @ Lakers
All Saints Central @ Vassar


February
Friday, February 1
Caro @ Lakeville
Croswell Lexington @ Yale
North Huron @ Deckerville
Memphis @ Harbor Beach
Lakers @ All Saints Central
Marlette @ U.S.A.
Millington @ North Branch
Sandusky @ Ubly
Cass City @ Vassar
Akron-Fairgrove @ Mayville
Caseville @ Peck


Monday, February 4
Croswell Lexington @ Memphis


Tuesday, February 5
Caro @ Millington
Croswell Lexington @ Almont
North Huron @ Mayville


Wednesday, February 6
Bad Axe @ Cass City
Memphis @ Sandusky
U.S.A. @ Vassar


Friday, February 8
Advanced Tech Academy @ Akron-Fairgrove
U.S.A. @ Bad Axe
Frankenmuth @ Caro
Croswell Lexington @ Richmond
Harbor Beach @ Sandusky
Kingston @ North Huron
Bridgeport @ Millington
Peck @ Port Hope
All Saints Central @ Cass City
Mayville @ Merritt Academy


Monday, February 11
Brown City @ Memphis
Harbor Beach @ Vassar


Tuesday, February 12
Algonac @ Croswell Lexington
Chesaning @ Millington
Michigan Lutheran Seminary @ U.S.A.
Vassar @ Caro
Deckerville @ Peck

Thursday, February 14
Ubly @ Memphis
Bridgeport @ Caro


Friday, February 15
All Saints Central @ Bad Axe
North Huron @ Caseville
Imlay City @ Croswell Lexington
Vassar @ Lakers
Marlette @ Sandusky
Millington @ Lakeville



Tuesday, February 19
North Huron @ Armada
Peck @ Memphis
Buena Vista @ Owen-Gage


Wednesday, February 20
Reese @ Vassar


Friday, February 22
Akron-Fairgrove @ Buena Vista
Carsonville Port Sanilac @ Sandusky
Caseville @ Owen-Gage
Croswell Lexington @ Capac
Memphis @ Marlette
Frankenmuth @ Millington
North Huron @ Port Hope
U.S.A. @ All Saints Central
Bad Axe @ Vassar
Birch Run @ Caro
Peck @ Kingston


Saturday, February 23
Memphis @ Croswell Lexington


Tuesday, February 26
Sandusky @ Brown City
Croswell Lexington @ Almont
Birch Run @ Millington
Vassar @ All Saints Central
Garber @ Caro
Peck @ Carsonville Port Sanilac


Thursday, February 28
Armada @ Croswell Lexington
Harbor Beach @ Memphis
All Saints Central @ Lakers
Mayville @ Peck
Owen-Gage @ Port Hope
Ubly @ Sandusky
Vassar @ Cass City

 

Copyright © 2010 - 2014 Thumbnet.net and Thumb Broadcasting Incorporated

An equal opportunity employer EEO Report

Privacy Policy

WebReady powered by WireReady® NSI